亚洲AV无码专区在线电影视色,国产AV无码亚洲AVH,日韩特级无码激情电影

<dl id="hfplv"></dl>
<video id="hfplv"><dl id="hfplv"><output id="hfplv"></output></dl></video>
<video id="hfplv"><delect id="hfplv"><font id="hfplv"></font></delect></video>
<noframes id="hfplv">
<video id="hfplv"><dl id="hfplv"></dl></video>
<video id="hfplv"><dl id="hfplv"></dl></video>
<video id="hfplv"></video><dl id="hfplv"></dl><noframes id="hfplv"><dl id="hfplv"><delect id="hfplv"><font id="hfplv"></font></delect></dl>
<dl id="hfplv"><output id="hfplv"><meter id="hfplv"></meter></output></dl>
<dl id="hfplv"><font id="hfplv"></font></dl>
<video id="hfplv"><output id="hfplv"><delect id="hfplv"></delect></output></video>
<meter id="hfplv"><video id="hfplv"><delect id="hfplv"></delect></video></meter>
<dl id="hfplv"><delect id="hfplv"></delect></dl>
<dl id="hfplv"></dl><video id="hfplv"></video>
<video id="hfplv"></video>
<video id="hfplv"></video>
<dl id="hfplv"><output id="hfplv"></output></dl><output id="hfplv"><output id="hfplv"><meter id="hfplv"></meter></output></output>
<video id="hfplv"><delect id="hfplv"></delect></video>
<noframes id="hfplv">
產品資料
  首頁 >>> 產品目錄 >>> 光纖器件

保偏光纖陣列

如果您對該產品感興趣的話,可以 sendmsg
產品名稱: 保偏光纖陣列
產品型號:
產品展商: 其它品牌
產品文檔: 無相關文檔

簡單介紹

保偏光纖陣列


保偏光纖陣列  的詳細介紹

保偏光纖陣列

技術參數

Number of channels

1

2

4

8

16

32

64

V型槽材料

Quartz or Pyrex

光纖類型

250um Panda PM fiber or customer specified

V型槽間距

μm

250/127(±0.5)

拋光角度

degree

8°(±0.5°)

消光比

dB

23

22

22

20

19

18

17

通道間距

μm

N/A

250

127/250

127/250

127

127

127

包裝

(L)X(W)X(H)

mm

7.5 x2.5x2.5

9.5x2.5x2.5

9.5x2.5x2.5127μm pitch

9.5x3.2x2.5

250μm pitch

9.5x3.0x2.5127μm pitch

9.5x3.2x2.5

250μm pitch

11.5x3.5x2.5

11.5x6x2.5

11.5x10x2.5

操作溫度 ()

-4085

存儲溫度 ()

-4085


尺寸


保偏PLC分路器


 技術指標

1 X N Specifications:

Parameters

1x2

1x3

1x4

1x6

1x8

1x12

1x16

1X24

1x32

1x64

Operating Wavelength (nm)

-

1310 or 1550

Insertion Loss 1,2,3 (dB)

Max

3.8

6.2

7.0

9.4

10.2

12.6

13.5

15.8

16.6

21

Loss Uniformity 1,2,3 (dB)

Max

0.3

0.5

0.4

0.6

0.4

0.8

0.6

1.1

0.8

1.5

Return Loss 1,2 (dB)

Min

55

PER

Min

20

20

20

20

18

18

18

18

18

16

Directivity (dB)

Min

55

Connector Type

-

FC/APC、FC/PC、SC/APC、SC/PC、LC/APC、LC/PC etc.

Pigtail Length (m)

-

0.5、1.0、1.5 or Customer Requirement

Fiber Type

-

 Corning PM15/13-U25D

Operating Temperature ()

-

-20to +75

Storage Temperature ()

-

-40 to +85

Packaging Size 4         (L x W x H, mm)

-

40x4x4

50x7x4

60x12x4

Packaging Size 5         (L x W x H, mm)

-

60x7x4

60x12x4

80x20x6

100x40x6

 

2 X N Specifications:

Parameters

2x2

2x4

2x8

2x16

2x32

Operating Wavelength (nm)

-

1310 or 1550

Insertion Loss 1,2,3 (dB)

Max

4.2

7.8

11.2

14.2

17.3

Loss Uniformity 1,2,3 (dB)

Max

0.6

1.2

1.4

1.8

2.0

PER

Min

20

20

18

18

16

Return Loss 1,2 (dB)

Min

55

Directivity (dB)

Min

55

Connector Type

-

FC/APC、FC/PC、SC/APC、SC/PC、LC/APC、LC/PC

Pigtail Length (m)

-

0.5、1.0、1.5 or Customer Requirement

Fiber Type

-

Corning PM15/13-U25D

Operating Temperature ()

-

-20 to +75

Storage Temperature ()

-

-40 to +85

Packaging Size 4 (L x W x H, mm)

-

40x4x4

50x7x4

60x7x4

Packaging Size 5 (L x W x H, mm)

-

60x7x4

60x12x4

80x20x6



偏振合束器/分束器

1. Features

?        High isolation & High Extinction Ratio

?        Low insertion loss

?        Optical Path Epoxy Free

?        High stability and reliability

 

2. Applications

?        Fiber Optical Instrument

?        Fiber Sensor

?        Fiber laser

 

3Compliance

?        Telcordia GR-1221-CORE

?        RoHS


4.  Performance specifications

Parameters

Unit

Values

Operating wavelength

nm

1310, 1550

980, 1064

Bandwidth

nm

±40

±20

Typ. Insertion Loss

dB

0.5

0.7

Max. Insertion Loss (λc,23)

dB

0.7

0.9

Min. Extinction Ratio(only for the PBS)

dB

22

22

Min. Return loss

dB

50

Min. Directivity

dB

50

Power handling (Max)

               mW

300

Max. Tensile Load

N

5

Fiber Type

Port 1 & 2

-

PM Panda Fiber

Port 3

SMF-28e,Hi1060 or PM Panda Fiber

Operating temperature

-5 ~ +70

-5 ~ +70

Storage temperature

-40 ~ +85

-40 ~ +85

Note:  For device with connector, IL will be 0.3dB higher, RL will be  5dB lower, and ER will be 2dB lower

 The PM fiber and the connector key are aligned to the slow axis.

5. Mechanical Dimensions (Unit:mm)


6Ordering Information:

PBC/S-A-BCDE

A

B

C

D

E

Operating Wavelength

Type for port3

Pigtail Type

Fiber Length

Connector Type

1550: 1550nm

1: SMF-28e

1: 250μm fiber

1:  0.5m

0: None

1064: 1064nm

2:Slow axis aligned 45° to Port1

2: 900μm loose tube

2:  1.0m

1: FC/UFC

……

3:Slow axis aligned to Port1

3:  1.5m

2: FC/APC

4:  2.0m

3: SC/UPC

……

4: SC/APC

5: LC/UPC

6: LC/APC





產品留言
標題
聯系人
聯系電話
內容
驗證碼
點擊換一張
注:1.可以使用快捷鍵Alt+S或Ctrl+Enter發送信息!
2.如有必要,請您留下您的詳細聯系方式!
亚洲AV无码专区在线电影视色,国产AV无码亚洲AVH,日韩特级无码激情电影